Learn about the Performance Company and Apprentice Program.

 
- DANCERS OF THE YEAR -

Lexi Reese
JR FEMALE DOTY
The Meredith Gravely
School of Dance
Andru Griffin
JR MALE DOTY
Dance Branson


Hannah Gravelle
TN FEMALE DOTY
Nancy Pattison's
Dance World

Jaden Kramer
TN MALE DOTY
Paradigm Dance
Project

Emily Figueroa
SR FEMALE DOTY
Dance FX

Matthew Deloch
SR MALE DOTY
Center Stage PAA


- COMPANY MEMBERS -

Carson Andringa
Woodbury Dance
Center

Michael Bailey
The Dance
Refinery


Josie Bullen
Dance Concept

Keaton Bullen
Dance Concept

Canyon Carroll
Dance Tech
Performing Arts
Studio



Genessy Castillo
Ultimate Dance
Academy

Karlee Cline
Heart of America
Dance Centre

Grace DiVilbiss
The Dance
Factory

Kylie Fairburn
Meta Fairburn's
Dance Academy

Aidan Gibney
Tribe Body


Gracelynn Graham
Balance Dance
Studios

Abby Griffin
Elizabeth Williams
School of Dance

Avery Hawthorne
O'Hara Dance
Agency

Hayden Helms
Legacy Dance
Center

Annastyn Henderson
Dance Branson
School of the Arts

Halle Hibbits
Sandra's
School of Dance

Addie Higgins
Britney Boyd
Dance Company

Brooke Himel
Meta Fairburn's
Dance Academy

Erin Hollamon
Jana Brown's
Centerstage

Libby Julian
Knox Dance Worx

Kristin Juliano
Dance FX

Austin Kelly
Jody Phillips
Dance Company

Juliette Kessell
Ballet Elite


Payton Laforet
Edmunds Towers


Abby Lofton
Dancers Edge

Sloan Logsdon
Jody Phillips
Dance Company

Eliana Mandelblum
Dance FX


Mattilyn Mann
Excel
Performing Arts

Griffin Massey
Theatre Arts

Taryn May
The Future Dance
Center

Olivia McGlynn
Machita Dance
Company

Anna Mischio
Visceral Dance
Center
Caitlyn Moyer
Synergy Dance
Academy

Logan Patterson
The Meredith
Gravely School
of Dance

McKenzie Paulsen
School of Classical
Ballet and Dance

Victoria Pitruzzello
Sheffield School
of the Dance

Luke Qualls
Dance Industry


Alejandra Ramirez
Viera Dance
Conservatory

Isabelle Roig
Dance Branson
School of the Arts

Nicole Sanborn
The Right
Combination Dance
Studio

Brenna Sautter
Dancin'
In The Spotlight

Angel Smith
Texarkana Dance
Academy

Michelle Smith
DanceZone

Ashley St. Rose
Ballet Elite

Taylor Townsend
Britney Boyd
Dance Company

Ryan Vyskocil
Dawn Crafton
Dance Connection

Karyssa Wong
Stage Door
Studios






- APPRENTICE MEMBERS -

Gabriela Barra
West Florida
Dance Center

Ana Bernhardi
Dance Branson
School of the Arts

Lia Bernhardi
Dance Branson
School of the Arts

Grace Bodenhamer
Jody Phillips
Dance Company

Mya Bojarsky
Carousel Dance
Studio
Smith Boles
Dance Concept


Hannah Bounds
So Real PAC

Karoline Copeland
Debbie's School
of Dance

Dominic Courtney
The Future
Dance Center


Lilly Crochet
Synergy Dance
Academy

Kennedy DeCoux
O'Hara Dance
Agency

Sophia Dollenmayer
Thrive Dance
Center

Caitlyn Domalaon
Shooting Stars
Dance Studios

Jackie Findon
Shooting Stars
Dance Studios

Kaylie Flanagan
Polaris Dance
Institute

Hailey Fox
Oklahoma City
Dance Centre

Natasha Gaito
Polaris Dance
Institute

Abby Galatro
Avery Ballet LLC

Josh Galatro
Avery Ballet LLC

Erin Gibney
In the Spotlight
Dance Studio

Angelina Glorioso
MelRoe's School
of Dance

Lili Hardy
On Center
Performing Arts

Emma Helms
Legacy Dance
Center

Lauren Henrichsen
Jana Brown's
Centerstage

Taylor Howard
Jody Phillips
Dance Company

Zoie Hudson
Elite Dance
of Tulsa

Kayla Janas
Focus Performing
Arts Studio

Meredith Kane
Dawn Crafton
Dance Connection

Natalie Katz
Stacey's Dance
Studio

Damian Keilhauer
Synergy Dance
Academy

Alie Kryder
The Dance
Refinery

Jordan Laza
Top Flight
Dance Studio

Samantha Lee
Shooting Stars
Dance Company

Zoie Lee
Heart of America
Dance Center

Grace Marcum
Le Studio


Madison Maret
Dance FX



Joseph Markey
Debbie's Dance
Company


Mary Jane McConnell
High Pointe
Performing Art
Studio

Elysium McCranie
Julie's School
of Dance

Alyssa Menavich
Knox Dance Worx


Navaeh Meraz
DanceZone


Ellie Messmann
Paradigm Dance
Project

Avery Moore
Stacey's Dance
Studio

Callie Moyer
Synergy Dance
Academy


Nicole Pellegrin
Dancers Edge

Brynn Peters
Jana Brown's
Centerstage

Anna Gray Petree
Shooting Stars
School of
Performing Arts

Emma Phan
Retter's Academy
of Dance

Rachel Politi
Shooting Stars


Graci Jo Pritzkau
The Right
Combination Dance
Studio


Jordyn Rascher
Spotlight Productions
Dance Studio

Ciera Rice
Barbie Rhodes
Dance Studio

Ramsi Rodriguez
Balance Dance
Studios

Rileigh San Angelo
Legacy Dance
Center



Savannah Sauer
Stacey's Dance
Studio

Caitlyn Savage
Studio 1014


Pip Schultz
Dance Arts Center

Megan Schutz
University
Performing Arts
Centre

TJ Singer
Amyclae Dance
Academy


Jazz Smith
DanceZone

Kendal Snyder
Seaside Dance
Academy




Will Sweet
Revolution Dance
Company


Alex Youmazzo
Shooting Stars

Corde Young
Ultimate Dance
Academy




- PRE-TEEN MEMBERS -

Jenna Bernhardi
Dance Branson
School of the Arts

Tori Brown
Dance FX

Makayla Davis
Encore Dance
Studios

Kaycee Dominguez
Ultimate Dance
Academy

Sarah Downing
Julie's School of
Dance

Kierra Evans
First Class Dance
Center

Haley Hedgecock
Expressenz Dance
Center

Lillie Martin
Knox Dance Worx

Sydney Massey
Theatre Arts


Maggi Pritzkau
Right Combination
Dance Studio

Grace Quarterman
DanceZone

Isabella Scuilla
Legacy Dance
Center

Natalia Scuilla
Legacy Dance
Center

Kali Smith
Chrissy's Dance
Academy

Daphne Stokes
KBM Talent

Devynn Sunderman
University Performing
Arts Centre

Kennedy Thacker
The Meredith Gravely
School of Dance

Raquel Wallace
Artistic Dance
Studio

Alivia Waters
Studio 1014








- ALUMNI MEMBERS -

Jenna Beltran

Diamond Burdine

Alyse Carriere

Taylor Cassidy

Maggie Clarke

Hannah Duff

Natalie Fadel

Anthony Genovesi

DJ Green

Lily Green

Molly Harris

Emilie Harty

Brooke Hiller

Tianna Holmes
Jenna Kronebusch

Amarisa LeBar

Ried Martin

Caryn Mueller

Lindsay Munsterman

Amanda O'Brien

Kathryn O'Malley

Katelyn Paulsen

Madison Sautter

Kayla Schutz

Jordie Schwerdt

Lexi Simonsen

Samantha Steiniger

Lexi Stewart

Brie Sutton

Andrew Vandermillen

Keegan Wong

Shimmy Sar